Universidad Tecnológica Metropolitana (UTEM)

Transparencia Activa

Sesiones por países

PaísUsuariosUsuarios nuevosSesionesPáginas/sesiónDuración media de la sesión (segundos)
Chile3995376459893.7
192.14
Francia50505010
Estados Unidos2928321.937554.5
España1919203.95199.3
Colombia1817202.35132.3
Venezuela1616192.2108.8
Mexico1414151.330.3
Argentina87101.45.3
Peru8881.5119
Canada77710
Brazil546290.6
Australia3353.2136.6
Reino Unido3331.35
India33310
Uruguay2221.537.5
Armenia11110
Austria11110
Bolivia11110
Alemania11110
Dinamarca11114713
Republica Dominicana11110
Algeria11110
Ecuador111322
Honduras11110
Indonesia11110
Ireland11110
Italia11110
Morocco11110
Nigeria11110
Nueva Zelanda11110
Pakistan1114336
Paraguay11110
Arabia Saudita11110
Tailandia11110
Ucrania11110